Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
Our Clubs
Our Guiding Pinciples
Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
Bylaws of District 7780
District Strategic Plan
District Org Chart
News from the District & Beyond
Monthly Newsletters
District History
In Memoriam
Photo Albums
Programs
International Service
Literacy
Membership
Public Image
Recovery Initiative
Youth Services
District Event Recordings
Affinity Groups
Rotary Action Groups (RAGs)
Rotary Fellowships
Toastmaster Alliance
Rotary Foundation & Grants
Our Rotary Foundation
District & Global Grants
Resources for Club Foundation Chairs
Peace Scholars
PolioPlus
End Polio Now
PolioPlus Society
Endpolio.org
Training
Rotary Leadership Institute
Club Visioning
Club Leadership Plan
Rotary Club Central/Setting Club Goals
Secretaries and Administrators
Club Treasurers
Public Image
District Protection
Grants Training
Northeast PETS (NEPETS)
Calendar
District Calendar
Rotary Monthly Theme Calendar
Committees
Foundation
Public Image
Membership
Finance
Bylaws
Nominating
Youth Services - District Protection
Environmental Committee
International Service
Recovery Initiative
Strategic Planning
Visioning
Contact Us
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2017-2018
Next Year >>
District Governor
Dave Underhill
District Governor
Portsmouth
District Executives
John LoBosco
District Governor Elect
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
Andrew Glazier
District Governor Nominee
Kittery
Deb Grabowski
District Secretary
Portsmouth
Richard Donhauser
District Treasurer
South Berwick-Eliot
District Officers and Directors
Brad Jett
District Mentor
Hampton Rotary Club
Dan Fitzpatrick
District Parliamentarian
Rochester Rotary Club
Lawrence Furbish
Finance Committee Chair
Sanford-Springvale
Marty Helman
District Foundation Chair
Boothbay Harbor
Michele Bois-Gilbody
Dir. People, Networking, and Succession Planning
Freeport Rotary
Ann Schieber
Membership Development Chair
Durham Great Bay
Gregg Dowty
District Protection Officer
Dover
Dave Griffiths
Public Image
Brunswick Coastal
Barbara Sutcliffe
District Website Content
Sanford-Springvale
Robert Horowitz
District Web Administration
York
Deb Marsolais
District Newsletter
Hampton Rotary Club
Michele Bois-Gilbody
District Trainer 2017-2018
Freeport Rotary
Marie Williams
District Historian
Kittery
Israel Collins
Youth Exchange Officer Chair
Saco Bay Sunset
Emma Bodwell
International Service
Bridgton-Lake Region
Assistant/Area Governors
Larry Marsolais
Area One
Hampton Rotary Club
Daniel Hussey
Area Two
Rochester Rotary Club
Marilyn McLaughlin-Murray
Area Three
York
Suzanne Ilsley
Area Four
Wells
Tony Wagner
Area Five
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
Bill Anderson
Area Six
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
Christine Johnson
Area Seven
Westbrook-Gorham
Claudia Frost
Area Eight
Brunswick
Chris Summers
Area Nine
Oxford Hills