Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
Our Clubs
Our Guiding Pinciples
Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
Bylaws of District 7780
District Strategic Plan
District Org Chart
News from the District & Beyond
Monthly Newsletters
District History
In Memoriam
Photo Albums
Programs
International Service
Literacy
Membership
Public Image
Recovery Initiative
Youth Services
District Event Recordings
Affinity Groups
Rotary Action Groups (RAGs)
Rotary Fellowships
Toastmaster Alliance
Rotary Foundation & Grants
Our Rotary Foundation
District & Global Grants
Resources for Club Foundation Chairs
Peace Scholars
PolioPlus
End Polio Now
PolioPlus Society
Endpolio.org
Training
Rotary Leadership Institute
Club Visioning
Club Leadership Plan
Rotary Club Central/Setting Club Goals
Secretaries and Administrators
Club Treasurers
Public Image
District Protection
Grants Training
Northeast PETS (NEPETS)
Calendar
District Calendar
Rotary Monthly Theme Calendar
Committees
Foundation
Public Image
Membership
Finance
Bylaws
Nominating
Youth Services - District Protection
Environmental Committee
International Service
Recovery Initiative
Strategic Planning
Visioning
Contact Us
Recovery Initiative
Committee Members
Name
Club
Position
Fran Bagdasarian
Fran Bagdasarian
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
Peggy Belanger
Peggy Belanger
Kennebunkport Rotary
Kennebunkport Rotary
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
John Bouchard
John Bouchard
Rotary Club of Saco Bay
Rotary Club of Saco Bay
Deb Boxer
Deb Boxer
Scarborough
Scarborough
Jan Chapman
Jan Chapman
Portland Rotary
Portland Rotary
Leslie Clark
Leslie Clark
Portland Rotary
Portland Rotary
Burt Dibble
Burt Dibble
Exeter
Exeter
Gregg Dowty
Gregg Dowty
Dover
Dover
Katherine Flygare
Katherine Flygare
Exeter
Exeter
Bud Freeman
Bud Freeman
Kennebunk
Kennebunk
Martin Grohman
Martin Grohman
Biddeford-Saco
Biddeford-Saco
Susan Gross
Susan Gross
York
York
"Bob" MacKenzie
"Bob" MacKenzie
Kennebunk
Kennebunk
Annie Merry
Annie Merry
Bath
Bath
Bruce Moore
Bruce Moore
Portland Rotary
Portland Rotary
Laura Morris
Laura Morris
Sebago Lake Windham Area
Sebago Lake Windham Area
Bill Paterson
Bill Paterson
Biddeford-Saco
Biddeford-Saco
Doreen Rockstrom
Doreen Rockstrom
Portland Rotary
Portland Rotary
Laurenz Schmidt
Laurenz Schmidt
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
Patty Sprague
Patty Sprague
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
Moe Sullivan
Moe Sullivan
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Dave Underhill
Dave Underhill
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Karen Vachon
Karen Vachon
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
South Portland-Cape Elizabeth
Committee Members
click here to access this committee module
.